|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855214 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | Altoona Annihilators D4 | | vs. | BYE | | 855216 | Bethel Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A10 | Bethel Park - U12 Boys - bp Rebels | 5 | vs. | Spartans | 1 | 855218 | Shallenberger Sportsplex | 02:00 PM | A | A5 vs A8 | Connellsville - B12 | 7 | vs. | PRSC BU12D4 Katruska | 3 | 855217 | Center Grange Primary School | 02:30 PM | U12 | A4 vs A9 | Central Valley - BU12-D4C/Kerr | 1 | vs. | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 5 | 855215 | Colewood Upper | 03:20 PM | 1 | A2 vs A11 | Baldwin Boys U12 - Fry | 4 | vs. | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 3 | 855219 | Fayette County | 04:30 PM | 3 | A6 vs A7 | Fayette County U12B D4 Mori | 5 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D4-Toomey | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855220 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | NASC-U12B-D4-Toomey | | 855222 | Glenshaw Valley | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 3 | vs. | Connellsville - B12 | 5 | 855225 | Greenwood Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 3 | vs. | Baldwin Boys U12 - Fry | 5 | 855221 | Richland Park | 02:15 PM | 15 | A8 vs A6 | PRSC BU12D4 Katruska | 5 | vs. | Fayette County U12B D4 Mori | 5 | 855224 | Graham Park | 02:30 PM | F-2 | A11 vs A3 | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 7 | vs. | Bethel Park - U12 Boys - bp Rebels | 4 | 855223 | JKYSC Complex | 04:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A4 | Spartans | 3 | vs. | Central Valley - BU12-D4C/Kerr | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855226 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Baldwin Boys U12 - Fry | | vs. | BYE | | 855229 | Shallenberger Sportsplex | 01:00 PM | A | A5 vs A10 | Connellsville - B12 | 3 | vs. | Spartans | 1 | 855228 | Center Grange Primary School | 02:30 PM | U12 | A4 vs A11 | Central Valley - BU12-D4C/Kerr | 2 | vs. | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 1 | 855230 | Fayette County | 02:30 PM | 3 | A6 vs A9 | Fayette County U12B D4 Mori | 6 | vs. | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 2 | 855231 | McCandless | 04:00 PM | U12 | A7 vs A8 | NASC-U12B-D4-Toomey | 0 | vs. | PRSC BU12D4 Katruska | 2 | 855227 | Bethel Park High School Stadium | 04:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Bethel Park - U12 Boys - bp Rebels | 6 | vs. | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855232 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | | vs. | PRSC BU12D4 Katruska | | 855233 | Denny Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 5 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D4-Toomey | 1 | 855234 | JKYSC Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A6 | Spartans | 0 | vs. | Fayette County U12B D4 Mori | 4 | 855235 | Graham Park | 02:30 PM | F | A11 vs A5 | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 3 | vs. | Connellsville - B12 | 7 | 855243 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | PRSC BU12D4 Katruska | 2 | vs. | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 3 | 855236 | Greenwood Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 5 | vs. | Central Valley - BU12-D4C/Kerr | 2 | 855237 | Colewood Upper | 05:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Baldwin Boys U12 - Fry | 0 | vs. | Bethel Park - U12 Boys - bp Rebels | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855238 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Bethel Park - U12 Boys - bp Rebels | | vs. | BYE | | 855242 | Linbrook | 04:00 PM | 5 | A7 vs A10 | NASC-U12B-D4-Toomey | 3 | vs. | Spartans | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855244 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | | vs. | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | | 855246 | Graham Park | 02:30 PM | F | A11 vs A7 | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 4 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D4-Toomey | 1 | 855247 | Greenwood Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 1 | vs. | Fayette County U12B D4 Mori | 11 | 855249 | Bethel Park High School Stadium | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Bethel Park - U12 Boys - bp Rebels | 5 | vs. | Central Valley - BU12-D4C/Kerr | 1 | 855248 | Colewood Upper | 03:20 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Baldwin Boys U12 - Fry | 6 | vs. | Connellsville - B12 | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855250 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Central Valley - BU12-D4C/Kerr | | vs. | BYE | | 855241 | Fayette County | 11:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A11 | Fayette County U12B D4 Mori | 2 | vs. | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 1 | 855255 | Denny Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 3 | vs. | Spartans | 1 | 855239 | Center Grange Primary School | 01:00 PM | U12 | A4 vs A2 | Central Valley - BU12-D4C/Kerr | 1 | vs. | Baldwin Boys U12 - Fry | 7 | 855245 | Richland Park | 02:15 PM | 12 | A8 vs A10 | PRSC BU12D4 Katruska | 4 | vs. | Spartans | 0 | 855251 | Shallenberger Sportsplex | 03:15 PM | A | A5 vs A3 | Connellsville - B12 | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - U12 Boys - bp Rebels | 1 | 855253 | McKinney 1 | 04:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | NASC-U12B-D4-Toomey | 7 | vs. | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 4 | 855252 | Fayette County | 05:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A2 | Fayette County U12B D4 Mori | 6 | vs. | Baldwin Boys U12 - Fry | 2 | 855254 | Richland Park | 05:15 PM | 12 | A8 vs A11 | PRSC BU12D4 Katruska | 3 | vs. | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855256 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A10 | BYE | | vs. | Spartans | | 855258 | Greenwood Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 2 | vs. | PRSC BU12D4 Katruska | 7 | 855259 | Colewood Upper | 01:40 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Baldwin Boys U12 - Fry | 2 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D4-Toomey | 3 | 855257 | Graham Park | 02:30 PM | F-2 | A11 vs A9 | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 4 | vs. | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 3 | 855260 | Bethel Park High School Stadium | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Bethel Park - U12 Boys - bp Rebels | 2 | vs. | Fayette County U12B D4 Mori | 2 | 855261 | Center Grange Primary School | 04:00 PM | U12 | A4 vs A5 | Central Valley - BU12-D4C/Kerr | 2 | vs. | Connellsville - B12 | 9 | Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855262 | JKYSC Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A1 | Spartans | 4 | vs. | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 5 | 855264 | Richland Park | 01:00 PM | 15 | A8 vs A3 | PRSC BU12D4 Katruska | 3 | vs. | Bethel Park - U12 Boys - bp Rebels | 2 | 855263 | Denny Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A2 | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 3 | vs. | Baldwin Boys U12 - Fry | 5 | 855265 | Yoest Field one | 04:00 PM | one | A7 vs A4 | NASC-U12B-D4-Toomey | 14 | vs. | Central Valley - BU12-D4C/Kerr | 4 | 855240 | Shallenberger Sportsplex | 04:30 PM | A | A5 vs A1 | Connellsville - B12 | 7 | vs. | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|